Meet Your Inspectors

 

  •  Jallah, Flomo   M.
    Flomo  M. Jallah
    Class II Inspector
  •  Kargar, Abraham 
    Abraham  Kargar
    Standard Technician
  •  Kiejouh, T. Valentine 
    T. Valentine  Kiejouh
    Compuiter Operator
  • Ben, Rufus  
    Rufus   Ben
    Class II Inspector
  • Bonokpai, Adolphus   C.
    Adolphus   C. Bonokpai
    Class II Inspector
  • Braeuel, Orlane   C.
    Orlane   C. Braeuel
    Secretary/Inspectorate
  • Bropleh, Edna  
    Edna   Bropleh
    Standard Technician
  • Butler, Abraham  
    Abraham   Butler
    Standard Technician
  • Dassin, Momo 
    Momo  Dassin
    Class II Inspector
  • David, Moses   B.
    Moses   B. David
    Class I Inspector
  • Davis, Margaret   P.
    Margaret   P. Davis
    Filing Clerk
  • Dean, Fred  
    Fred   Dean
    Class II Inspector
  • Dixon, Hawa   S.
    Hawa   S. Dixon
    Class I Inspector
  • Donzo, Lasana   M.
    Lasana   M. Donzo
    Assist. Dir. of Standard
  • Dupley, Mercy 
    Mercy  Dupley
    Standard Technician
  • Fahnbulleh, Lasanna  
    Lasanna   Fahnbulleh
    Class II Inspector
  • Foiryolo, Edward  
    Edward   Foiryolo
    Class I Inspector
  • Gbalah, Joseph   M.
    Joseph   M. Gbalah
    Standard Technician
  • Gbeakeh, S. Domason  
    S. Domason   Gbeakeh
    Class I Inspector
  • George, Omalley  
    Omalley   George
    Standard Technician
  • Gibson, Lewis  
    Lewis   Gibson
    Class II Inspector
  • Gongo, Francis  
    Francis   Gongo
    Class I Inspector
  • Hill, Argal 
    Argal  Hill
    Class II Inspector
  • Jippy, Alice   L.
    Alice   L. Jippy
    Class I Inspector
  • Johnson, Lydia   K.
    Lydia   K. Johnson
    Standard Technician
  • Johnson, Lawrence   G.
    Lawrence  G. Johnson
    Assist. Inspector General
  • Jurtee, Joseph   T.
    Joseph   T. Jurtee
    Class I Inspector
  • Kaiuwaye, Kennedy  
    Kennedy   Kaiuwaye
    Class I Inspector
  • Kamara, Losene  
    Losene   Kamara
    Class II Inspector
  • Kollie, Oretha   D.
    Oretha   D. Kollie
    Standard Technician
  • Kooker, Gabriel   P.
    Gabriel  P. Kooker
    Class II Inspector
  • Kpateh, Peter   B.
    Peter  B. Kpateh
    Class II Inspector
  • Kromah, Karim  
    Karim   Kromah
    Class II Inspector
  • Mambia, Gondlee   E.
    Gondlee   E. Mambia
    Class I Inspector
  • Marney, Sarnoe  
    Sarnoe   Marney
    Standard Technician
  • Nyemah, Ernest  
    Ernest   Nyemah
    Standard Technician
  • Nyenkan, Ignatins   T.
    Ignatins  T. Nyenkan
    Standard Technician
  • Nyenkan, Alice   S.
    Alice   S. Nyenkan
    Standard Technician
  • Quasenial, Cole   D.N.
    Cole   D.N. Quasenial
    Class II Inspector
  • Quire, Edwin  B.
    Edwin  B. Quire
    Class I Inspector
  • Robats, Donoe  
    Donoe   Robats
    Class II Inspector
  • Roberts, Bendoral  
    Bendoral   Roberts
    Class II Inspector
  • Sargbah, Samuel  
    Samuel   Sargbah
    Standard Technician
  • Sayon, Anderson  
    Anderson   Sayon
    Standard Technician
  • Seh, James   D.
    James   D. Seh
    Office Assistant/Inspectorate
  • Sirleaf, Williams  
    Williams   Sirleaf
    Standard Technician
  • Slocum, Jimmy  
    Jimmy   Slocum
    Class II Inspector
  • Suae, David  N.
    David  N. Suae
    Standard Technician
  • Tamba, Joseph  
    Joseph   Tamba
    Class I Inspector
  • Tanue, Cole   N.
    Cole   N. Tanue
    Class II Inspector
  • Tarplah, Stephen  T. M.
    Stephen  T. M. Tarplah
    Standard Technician
  • Toe, Harrison   W.
    Harrison   W. Toe
    Class I Inspector
  • Tuah, Adolphus   K.
    Adolphus  K. Tuah
    Class I Inspector
  • Walo, Edward  
    Edward   Walo
    Class I Inspector
  • Wiles, Sarah   C.D.
    Sarah  C.D. Wiles
    Deputy Inspector General
  • Williams, Venecious  
    Venecious   Williams
    Class II Inspector
  • Wreh, Macaetoh   P.
    Macaetoh   P. Wreh
    Inspector General
  • Wright, Christopher  
    Christopher   Wright
    Class II Inspector
  • Zakama, Arthur   Dorbor
    Arthur  Dorbor Zakama
    Class I Inspector